Kampoversikt

DatoTidHjemmelagBortelagBaneKlasseDommer
14.aug19.30VågåØyer-TrettenHalland kunstgressbaneG14 11erKrets
16.aug15.00Vågå/LomØyer-Tretten/Ringebu-FåvangHalland kunstgressbaneG19 11erKrets
16.aug17.00Vågå 7erRingebu-Fåvang 7erHalland kunstgressbaneJ12 7erJohan Hølmo
18.aug19.30Vågå 2 9erHeidal 9erHalland kunstgressbaneG14 9erKrets
20.aug18.00Vågå BlåLesja/LesjaskogHalland kunstgressbaneJ11 7erMarcus Hansen
25.aug18.00Vågå 7erHeidal 5erHalland kunstgressbaneJ12 5erYounes Ebrahimi
25.aug18.00VågåSør-FronHalland kunstgressbaneJ11 7erRobin Kristiansen
26.aug18.00Vågå  Vinstra/Vestsida 7erHalland kunstgressbaneG12 7erMarcus Hansen
27.aug18.00Vågå GulOttaHalland kunstgressbaneJ9 5erAstrid Sandbu Røe
29.aug15.00VågåRoterud 2Halland kunstgressbaneG14 11erKrets
31.aug18.00VågåHeidal G8Halland kunstgressbaneGJ8 5erHans Erik Austrem
31.aug18.00Heidal J8Skjåk J8Halland kunstgressbaneGJ8 5erMarcus Hansen
31.aug18.35Heidal G8Skjåk J8Halland kunstgressbaneGJ8 5erHans Erik Austrem
31.aug18.35VågåHeidal J8Halland kunstgressbaneGJ8 5erMarcus Hansen
01.sep18.00Vågå 7erOtta 7erHalland kunstgressbaneJ12 7erYounes Ebrahimi
02.sep19.00LomRingebu-FåvangHalland kunstgressbaneJ17 7erKrets
07.sep18.00VågåSkjåkHalland kunstgressbaneG9 5erMarcus Hansen
07.sep18.00Vågå 2Lom 1Halland kunstgressbaneG9 5erHans Erik Austrem
07.sep18.35Lom 2 SkjåkHalland kunstgressbaneG9 5erMarcus Hansen
07.sep18.35Vågå Lom 1Halland kunstgressbaneG9 5erHans Erik Austrem
07.sep19:10Vågå 2  Lom 2Halland kunstgressbaneG9 5erMarcus Hansen
08.sep18.00Vågå GulSkjåk 2Sparebank 1 Lom & Skjåk-banenGJ7Astrid Sandbu Røe
08.sep18.00Vågå BlåLom KvitSkogen Entreprenør-banenGJ7Eskil Preststulen
08.sep18.20Vågå GulLom BlåSparebank 1 Lom & Skjåk-banenGJ7Astrid Sandbu Røe
08.sep18.20Skjåk 1Lom KvitSkogen Entreprenør-banenGJ7Eskil Preststulen
08.sep18.40Skjåk 2Lom BlåSparebank 1 Lom & Skjåk-banenGJ7Astrid Sandbu Røe
08.sep18.40Vågå Blå Skjåk 1Skogen Entreprenør-banenGJ7Eskil Preststulen
08.sep19.30Vågå 2 9erFron 9erHalland kunstgressbaneG14 9erKrets
09.sep19.30Vågå/LomOtta 2Halland kunstgressbaneG19 11erKrets
10.sep18.00Vågå BlåLesja 5erHalland kunstgressbaneJ10 5erAstrid Sandbu Røe
10.sep18.00Vågå BlåOttaHalland kunstgressbaneJ11 7erHans Erik Austrem
15.sep18.00Vågå BlåOttaHalland kunstgressbaneJ11 7erHans Erik Austrem
15.sep19.30Vågå 2 9erLesja/Lesjaskog/Dombås G13 7erHalland kunstgressbaneG14 2 7erYounes Ebrahimi
16.sep18.00Vågå  Otta  Halland kunstgressbaneG12 9erJehans Storvik Sr.
16.sep19.30Vågå/LomFron  Halland kunstgressbaneG19 11erKrets
17.sep18.00Vågå GulVinstraHalland kunstgressbaneJ9 5erMarcus Hansen
22.sep18.00Vågå GulSkjåk 1Sparebank 1 Lom & Skjåk-banenGJ7Eskil Preststulen
22.sep18.00Vågå BlåSkjåk 2Skogen Entreprenør-banenGJ7Astrid Sandbu Røe
22.sep18.20Skjåk 1Lom BlåSparebank 1 Lom & Skjåk-banenGJ7Eskil Preststulen
22.sep18.20Skjåk 2 Lom KvitSkogen Entreprenør-banenGJ7Astrid Sandbu Røe
22.sep18.40Vågå GulLom BlåSparebank 1 Lom & Skjåk-banenGJ7Eskil Preststulen
22.sep18.40Vågå Blå Lom KvitSkogen Entreprenør-banenGJ7Astrid Sandbu Røe
22.sep18.00Vågå 7erLomHalland kunstgressbaneJ12 7erHans Erik Austrem
23.sep18:00LomLesja 2Halland kunstgressbaneJ10 7er 
24.sep18.00Vågå GulLesjaHalland kunstgressbaneJ9 5erMarcus Hansen
24.sep18.00Vågå BlåSel 5erHalland kunstgressbaneJ10 5erHans Erik Austrem
27.sep15.00Vågå/LomRoterudHalland kunstgressbaneG19 11erKrets
29.sep18.00VågåSør-FronHalland kunstgressbaneJ11 7erEskil Preststulen
29.sep19.30Vågå LomHalland kunstgressbaneG14 11erKrets
30.sep18.30Vågå 2 9erLesja/Lesjaskog/Dombås G14 9erHalland kunstgressbaneG14 9erKrets
01.okt18.00VågåLomHalland kunstgressbaneG12 9erYounes Ebrahimi
13.okt19.30Vågå 2 9erOtta 9erHalland kunstgressbaneG14 9erKrets
17.okt15.00Vågå/LomBiriHalland kunstgressbaneG19 11erKrets
20.okt19.00VågåRingebu-FåvangHalland kunstgressbaneG14 11erKrets